Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buyer Experience
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. The Seller Experience
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Testimonials
  • Market Snapshot
  • Join Real Broker
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13235 W Saguaro Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/35

$435,000

$439,900

1.1%
3 Beds2,074 SqFt

13235 W Saguaro Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Elizabeth Miles of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/21

$50,000

$145,900

65.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/50

$575,000

$600,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt

13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Debbie Roos of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
535 E JORDAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
1/73

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,441 SqFt

535 E JORDAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listed by Tricia Bonlender of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3017 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053
1/29

$273,500

$285,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

3017 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$445,000

$457,500

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Benjamin Arredondo of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13025 E WALLFLOWER Lane, Florence, AZ 85132
1/15

$318,990

$318,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

13025 E WALLFLOWER Lane, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
44566 W GRANITE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85139
1/42

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,682 SqFt

44566 W GRANITE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22778 E DOMINGO Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/25

$535,000

$540,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,953 SqFt

22778 E DOMINGO Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Jared Rodham of The Ave Collective

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3434 E BASELINE Road #208, Phoenix, AZ 85042
1/14

$238,000

$240,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt

3434 E BASELINE Road #208, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listed by Elizabeth A Dine of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
28512 N Saddle Tramp Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
1/10

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,205 SqFt

28512 N Saddle Tramp Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listed by Crew Smith of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
958 MARCHBANKS Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
1/40

$297,000

$309,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

958 MARCHBANKS Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Listed by Leslie Myers of Global Partners Real Estate Company

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
352 MALACHITE Road, Clarkdale, AZ 86324
1/23

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

352 MALACHITE Road, Clarkdale, AZ 86324

Listed by Charles Mahan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3414 E GABLE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85204
1/68

$2,100,000

$2,250,000

6.7%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,992 SqFt

3414 E GABLE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4094 E BELLERIVE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/50

$490,000

$505,000

3.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,467 SqFt

4094 E BELLERIVE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Azita Sajjadi of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41809 N LA CANTERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/65

$1,432,500

$1,499,500

4.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,520 SqFt

41809 N LA CANTERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4662 N 178TH Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395
1/43

$469,947

$474,990

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

4662 N 178TH Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2547 E VILLA LINDA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

$814,465

$814,465

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,579 SqFt

2547 E VILLA LINDA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Brooke Pancamo of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12838 N 33RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/28

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

12838 N 33RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Brennen Kent of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18287 E Eloisa Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/34

$362,500

$364,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

18287 E Eloisa Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Bridgett Oakley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
985 W ZION Way, Chandler, AZ 85248
1/44

$649,000

$649,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,404 SqFt

985 W ZION Way, Chandler, AZ 85248

Listed by Gina Donnelly of ProSmart Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1520 W CAPRI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/17

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

1520 W CAPRI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Kristal Parker of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21961 E VIA DE ARBOLES Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/48

$1,095,000

$1,100,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,196 SqFt

21961 E VIA DE ARBOLES Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Ashley McKee of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1042 S BEDFORD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/41

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

1042 S BEDFORD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitlednar_membershipmark_whiteequal-housing-logowhite-500
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Join Real Broker
    • Buy
      1. The Buyer Experience
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Testimonials
    • Sell
      1. The Seller Experience
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker
Michael Koussevitzky

+1(954) 263-3591 michaelkrealtyaz@gmail.com

3707 East Southern Ave. # 1074, Mesa, Arizona, 85206, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.